The words you are searching are inside this book. To get more targeted content, please make full-text search by clicking here.
Discover the best professional documents and content resources in AnyFlip Document Base.
Search

ประวัติส่วนตัว

PROFILE1

Name : Miss.Jiravan Nonot
Nickname : Sai
Date of Birthday : Thursday 18th June 1998
Age : 21years
Blood Group : O
My place : 14 Moo.10 Tumbon krabinoy Ampher Muang Krabi Thailand 81000
Contract : Facebook>>Saijiravan

Instagram>>Sai_jiravan
Characteristic : Factious, Amusing (Playful) Friendly and talk openly

เทคนคิ การนาเสนองานใน การใชโ้ ปรแกรม
สานักงาน สาเร็จรูปในสานกั งาน


Click to View FlipBook Version
Previous Book
Geografi Tingkatan 1
Next Book
AKA New Member invitation