The words you are searching are inside this book. To get more targeted content, please make full-text search by clicking here.
Discover the best professional documents and content resources in AnyFlip Document Base.
Search
Published by Sukanya Pannoy, 2020-03-22 08:07:06

Portfolio ฝึกงาน

portfolio (1)

PORTFOLIO
MARCH 2020

INTERNSHIP
RESULTS

WORKING
ALGORITHM

PREFACE

BY SUKANYA PANNOY

This portfolio I created to compile
work and experience from internships for
the previous semester.

In the course preparing to practice
professional experience .

I sincerely hope that this portfolio
will be useful to readers. And saw my
potential I would like to thank everyone
who has been involved in the history of
this book.

CONTENT

Portfolio

Organization
structure

Internship
results

Portfolio

SUKANYA PANNOY

COMMUNICATION ARTS AT NSTRU

PERSONNAL

NAME : SUKANYA PANNOY
NICKNAME : SEASER
BIRTHDAY : 1th SEP 1999 ( 20 )
RELIGION : BUDDHISM
NATIONALITY : THAI

by SEASER

ORGANIZATION
STRUTURE

ORGANIZATION
STRUCTURE

EDUCATION

NAKON SI THAMMARAT
RAJAPHAT UNIVERSITY

PHILOSOPHY

EDUCATION

http://edu.nstru.ac.th/thai/

VISION

EDUCATION

Identity

อัตลักษณ:์ บณั ฑิตนกั คดิ นกั ปฏบิ ตั ิ มจี ติ
สาธารณะ

Internship
results

INTERNSHIP RESULTS

Information
system

THE INFORMATION SYSTEM IS A JOB
THAT I PRACTICED FOR A SINGLE DAY.

BUT CAN WORK THROUGHOUT THE
INTERNSHIP

19 DEC-06 MAR 2020 | 09.00 A.M.-
4 P.M.

I feel fortunate to have an internship at the
Faculty of Education because everyone is kind

and friendly. I promise to continue the
knowledge of this internship.

Steps in making
information systems

Search Nakhon Si Thammarat
Rajabhat University website

From then, click on the
word Home

Then click on the word
Information system

Click on the
E-document archiving

system.

Enter code

And scan the
documents in order of

completion

"
,




."

Thans yous

Facebook : Sukanya Pannoy


Click to View FlipBook Version
Previous Book
งานวิจัยนงลักษณ์-1-2562
Next Book
sijilalevelDegreeKPLI