The words you are searching are inside this book. To get more targeted content, please make full-text search by clicking here.
Discover the best professional documents and content resources in AnyFlip Document Base.
Search
Published by petcharat.bn.99, 2023-05-23 13:38:12

เล่มที่ 2 News reading

เล่มที่ 2 News reading

ส ำนักงำนเขตพื้นที่กำรศึกษำประถมศึกษำชลบุรี เขต 3 ส ำนักงำนคณะกรรมกำรกำรศึกษำขั้นพื้นฐำน กระทรวงศึกษำธิกำร นางสาวเพชรรัตน์ กะภูทิน โรงเรียนวัดมโนรม ต ำแหน่ง ครูผู้ช่วย เล่มที่ 2: News reading นวัตกรรมการศึกษา ชุดแบบฝึกเสริมทักษะกำรอ่ำน จับใจควำม English is all around ของนักเรียนชั้นมัธยมศึกษำปีที่ 1


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading ก ชุดแบบฝึกเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading เป็นแบบฝึกเสริมทักษะที่จัดทำขึ้นเพื่อใช้ประกอบการเรียนการสอน กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ ภาษาต่างประเทศ เพื่อพัฒนาความสามารถด้านการอ่านจับใจความภาษาอังกฤษของนักเรียนและ ส่งเสริมการเรียนรู้ด้วยกระบวนการจัดการเรียนการสอนที่เน้นผู้เรียนเป็นสำคัญ กล่าวคือผู้เรียน สามารถศึกษาและฝึกทักษะการเขียนคำศัพท์ภาษาอังกฤษ ได้ด้วยตนเอง ผู้ศึกษาได้จัดทำโดย การศึกษาค้นคว้า และคัดเลือกเนื้อหาจากเนื้อเรื่องที่ทันสมัย น่าสนใจ ไม่ซับซ้อน และเป็นสิ่งที่ ใกล้ตัวนักเรียน ความยากง่ายของคำศัพท์อยู่ในระดับความรู้ของนักเรียน นักเรียนได้ฝึกอ่าน คำศัพท์ที่หลากหลาย เพลิดเพลินไปกับการเรียน และได้เรียนรู้แบบเพื่อนช่วยเพื่อน หรือเรียนรู้ แบบกลุ่มร่วมมืออีกด้วย ในการดำเนินการจัดทำในครั้งนี้ ผู้จัดทำได้ศึกษาหลักสูตรแกนกลางการศึกษาขั้นพื้นฐาน พุทธศักราช 2551 ปรับปรุง พ.ศ. 2560 และได้ทำการวิเคราะห์ หลักการ จุดหมาย หลักสูตร โครงสร้าง เวลาเรียน และแนวดำเนินการตลอดจนเอกสารอื่น ๆ ที่เกี่ยวข้อง เช่น ทฤษฎี และหลัก จิตวิทยาการเรียนรู้เทคนิคการสอน คู่มือครู หนังสือเรียน จึงนำมาใช้จริงกับนักเรียน ระดับชั้น มัธยมศึกษาศึกษาปีที่ 1 ผู้จัดทำหวังเป็นอย่างยิ่งว่าชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ชุดนี้ จะเป็นประโยชน์ต่อ การเรียนรู้ของผู้เรียนให้บรรลุตามวัตถุประสงค์ของหลักสูตรได้เป็นอย่างดี เพชรรัตน์ กะภูทิน


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading ข หน้า คำนำ ก สารบัญ ข ส่วนประกอบของชุดกิจกรรม 1 คำชี้แจง 2 คู่มือครู 3 คำชี้แจงสำหรับครู 4 บทบาทของครู 5 บทบาทของนักเรียน 6 มาตรฐานการเรียนรู้/ตัวชี้วัด 7 จุดประสงค์การเรียนรู้ 7 แบบทดสอบก่อนเรียน 8 บัตรความรู้: News Reading 12 บัตรกิจกรรมที่ 1 16 บัตรกิจกรรมที่ 2 18 บัตรกิจกรรมที่ 3 21 บัตรกิจกรรมที่ 4 26 บัตรกิจกรรมที่ 5 30 แบบทดสอบหลังเรียน 33 กระดาษคำตอบก่อนเรียน – หลังเรียน 37 แบบบันทึกคะแนน 38 ภาคผนวก 39


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading ค หน้า Key pretest 40 เฉลยบัตรกิจกรรมที่ 1 41 เฉลยบัตรกิจกรรมที่ 2 41 เฉลยบัตรกิจกรรมที่ 3 42 เฉลยบัตรกิจกรรมที่ 4 42 เฉลยบัตรกิจกรรมที่ 5 43 Key posttest 44


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 1 กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ภาษาต่างประเทศ ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 เล่มที่ 2 News Reading ชุดแบบฝึกเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 มีส่วนประกอบ ดังนี้ 1. คู่มือครูประกอบด้วย 1.1 คำชี้แจงสำหรับครู 1.2 บทบาทครู 1.3 สิ่งที่ครูต้องเตรียม 2. คู่มือนักเรียน ประกอบด้วย 2.1 บทบาทนักเรียน 2.2 เนื้อหาที่จะเรียน 3. สื่อการเรียนและอุปกรณ์การเรียน ประกอบด้วย 3.1 แบบทดสอบก่อนเรียน 3.2 บัตรคำชี้แจง 3.3 บัตรเนื้อหา 3.4 บัตรกิจกรรม 3.5 บัตรเฉลยกิจกรรม 3.6 แบบทดสอบหลังเรียน


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 2 ชุดแบบฝึกเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 ควรดำเนินการดังนี้ 1. ทำ Pre – test เพื่อตรวจสอบความรู้เดิมของนักเรียนก่อนที่จะศึกษาชุดกิจกรรม การเรียนรู้การอ่านจับใจความภาษาอังกฤษ 2. ศึกษาจุดประสงค์การเรียนรู้และเนื้อหาตามลำดับขั้นตอนให้เข้าใจ 3. ศึกษาบัตรกิจกรรมการอ่านจับใจความสำคัญแต่ละเรื่องตามลำดับให้ต่อเนื่องกัน หากมีข้อสงสัยหรือพบปัญหาให้ขอคำแนะนำหรือสอบถามจากครูผู้สอนเมื่อศึกษาเนื้อหาแล้ว ให้ทำ Practice เพื่อทบทวนความรู้ 4. เมื่อศึกษาเนื้อหาและปฏิบัติกิจกรรมครบทุกกิจกรรมแล้วให้ทำ Post – test และตรวจคำตอบกับ Answer Keys 5. นักเรียนต้องซื่อสัตย์ต่อตนเองไม่ดู Answer Keys ก่อนตอบคำถาม 6. เมื่อทำผิดควรย้อนกลับไปศึกษาเนื้อหาใหม่อีกครั้ง


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 3 คำชี้แจงสำหรับครูผู้สอนชุดแบบฝึกเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 ได้แบ่งขั้นตอนการดำเนิน กิจกรรม ดังนี้ ขั้นที่ 1 การทดสอบก่อนใช้ชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้การอ่านจับใจความ ภาษาอังกฤษ โดยทำแบบทดสอบก่อนเรียน วัดผลการเรียนรู้ซึ่งเป็นแบบปรนัยจำนวน ชุดละ 10 ข้อ ขั้นที่ 2 การให้ความรู้กับนักเรียน เป็นขั้นที่ครูจัดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ให้นักเรียน มีความเข้าในในเนื้อหาในชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้การอ่านจับใจความภาษาอังกฤษประกอบ เพื่อให้นักเรียนมีความเข้าในที่ดีขึ้น ขั้นที่ 3 นำชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้การอ่านจับใจความภาษาอังกฤษมาใช้ในการ สร้างความเข้าใจในเนื้อหาแต่ละชุด ขั้นที่ 4 การให้นักเรียนได้ฝึกฝน เป็นการให้นักเรียนได้ทำชุดกิจกรรม การเรียนรู้ในแต่ละชุด ขั้นที่ 5 การทดสอบหลังเรียนแต่ละเล่ม เป็นการวัดผลสัมฤทธิ์ทางการเรียนรู้ ของนักเรียนในแต่ละชุด


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 4 ศึกษาขั้นตอนในการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้นี้ให้เข้าใจ และปฏิบัติตามขั้นตอนอย่าง เคร่งครัด 1. ครูนำเข้าสู่บทเรียนและแจ้งจุดประสงค์ในการเรียน 2. แบ่งนักเรียนเป็นกลุ่ม กลุ่มละ 5 – 6 โดยคละนักเรียนเก่ง ปานกลาง อ่อนให้อยู่ใน กลุ่มเดียวกัน เพื่อให้นักเรียนเก่งได้ช่วยสอนนักเรียนที่เรียนอ่อน 3. ให้นักเรียนเลือกประธานกลุ่ม เลขานุการกลุ่ม ผู้สอนแนะนำบทบาทหน้าที่ของ สมาชิก 4. อธิบายวิธีการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือ การอ่านจับใจความสำคัญ ภาษาอังกฤษ กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ภาษาต่างประเทศ ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 5. อธิบายให้นักเรียนเข้าใจเกี่ยวกับบทบาทของนักเรียน และให้นักเรียนที่ไม่เข้าใจ ได้ ซักถามเกี่ยวกับวิธีการเรียน ขั้นตอนการใช้ชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้หรือบทบาทของนักเรียนเอง ตลอดจนข้อข้องใจอื่นๆ 7. ก่อนเรียนชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้แต่ละชุด ต้องให้นักเรียนทำแบบทดสอบก่อนเรียน 8. ขั้นนำเข้าสู่บทเรียนให้เป็นหน้าที่ของครูเป็นผู้นำเข้าสู่บทเรียนโดยให้นักเรียนมี ส่วนร่วมในการทำกิจกรรม 9. เมื่อนักเรียนเข้านั่งประจำกลุ่มของตนเองแล้ว ตัวแทนกลุ่มจะรับชุดกิจกรรม กลุ่มละ 1 ชุด 10. ให้นักเรียนปฏิบัติกิจกรรมในเวลาที่กำหนดอย่างเคร่งครัด 11. นักเรียนช่วยกันสรุปสิ่งที่ได้เรียนมา โดยครูเป็นเพียงที่ปรึกษา คอยแนะนำเมื่อ นักเรียนมีปัญหาขอความช่วยเหลือเท่านั้น 12. นักเรียนทำแบบทดสอบหลังเรียน โดยใช้เวลาไม่เกิน 10 นาที และต้องตรวจ กระดาษคำตอบทันที เพื่อที่นักเรียนจะได้ทราบคะแนนของตนและคะแนนเฉลี่ยของกลุ่ม 13. ถ้านักเรียนไม่ผ่านเกณฑ์ที่ระบุไว้ ครูควรหาเวลาให้นักเรียนกลับไปศึกษา กิจกรรมนั้น ๆ ใหม่ แล้วทำแบบทดสอบหลังเรียนให้ผ่านเกณฑ์ที่กำหนดไว้


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 5 สิ่งที่ครูควรปฏิบัติก่อน – หลัง และขณะที่ใช้ชุดกิจกรรม มีดังนี้ 1. ครูต้องศึกษาวิธีใช้ชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ แผนการจัดการเรียนรู้ ตลอดจนวิธีการ เรียนรู้แบบร่วมมือ การวัดและประเมินผลให้เข้าใจ 2. ครูต้องค้นคว้า และอ่านเนื้อหาที่เกี่ยวข้องเพิ่มเติม 3. ครูต้องเตรียมการสอนล่วงหน้า เตรียมสถานที่ สื่อการสอนต่างๆ ตลอดจนวัสดุ อุปกรณ์อื่น ๆ ที่ไม่ได้จัดไว้ในชุดกิจกรรมให้พร้อมก่อนที่จะใช้ 4. ครูต้องดูแลตรวจสื่อและอุปกรณ์ต่างๆ ที่มีอยู่ในชุดกิจกรรมให้เรียบร้อยก่อนและ หลังการใช้ทุกครั้ง 5. ครูต้องให้นักเรียนทำแบบทดสอบก่อนเรียนทุกครั้ง 6. ครูให้นักเรียนแต่ละกลุ่มเลือกหัวหน้ากลุ่ม กลุ่มละ 1 คน และเลขานุการกลุ่ม กลุ่มละ 1 คน 7. ขณะที่นักเรียนใช้ชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้ ครูคอยดูแลชี้แนะ และให้คำปรึกษา สังเกตพฤติกรรมการทำงานรายบุคคล และการทำงานกลุ่ม เพื่อเสนอแนะและปรับปรุง การทำงานให้ดีขึ้น 8. การสรุปบทเรียนควรเป็นกิจกรรมร่วมกันของนักเรียนทุกกลุ่ม หลังการเรียนและ สรุปบทเรียนแล้ว ให้นักเรียนทำแบบทดสอบหลังเรียน 9. ครูผู้สอนเก็บคะแนนจากการทำบัตรกิจกรรม การทดสอบก่อนเรียนและหลังเรียน ของชุดกิจกรรมการเรียนรู้แต่ละชุด ตรวจผลงานนักเรียนและประเมินผล


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 6 ครูต้องชี้แจงให้นักเรียนทราบถึงบทบาทของนักเรียน ดังนี้ 1. หัวหน้ากลุ่ม มีหน้าที่ ดังนี้ 1.1 เป็นผู้นำในการปฏิบัติกิจกรรมกลุ่ม โดยทำหน้าที่อ่านใบกิจกรรมเพื่อให้ทุกคน ทำตามคำชี้แจงในการปฏิบัติกิจกรรม ให้เป็นไปตามขั้นตอน 1.2 ควบคุมดูแลการทำงาน หรือการปฏิบัติกิจกรรมภายในกลุ่มให้เป็นระเบียบ เรียบร้อย ไม่ส่งเสียงดังรบกวนกลุ่มอื่น 1.3 ตรวจเช็คการจัดอุปกรณ์ให้เรียบร้อยหลังเสร็จกิจกรรมการเรียนแล้ว 1.4 เป็นผู้ประสานงานกับครูเมื่อมีปัญหาภายในกลุ่ม 1.5 เป็นผู้อ่านแนวคำตอบบัตรกิจกรรมแต่ละกิจกรรมให้เพื่อนฟังเพื่อตรวจคำตอบ 2. เลขานุการ มีหน้าที่ ดังนี้ 2.1 เป็นผู้แจกบัตรกิจกรรมและรวบรวมส่งครูเมื่อสมาชิกทุกคนทำเสร็จเรียบร้อยแล้ว 3. สมาชิกกลุ่ม มีหน้าที่ ดังนี้ 3.1 ปฏิบัติกิจกรรมด้วยความตั้งใจและให้ทันตามกำหนดโดยไม่ชวนเพื่อนคุย หรือเล่น 3.2 ศึกษาบัตรเนื้อหา บัตรกิจกรรม และปรึกษาหารือกันภายในกลุ่ม 3.3 ร่วมอภิปรายและสรุปผลจากการปฏิบัติกิจกรรม 3.4 ช่วยเก็บวัสดุอุปกรณ์ สื่อการสอนต่าง ๆ ของกลุ่มตนเองใส่ซองให้เรียบร้อย นอกจากบัตรกิจกรรมที่ต้องส่งให้ครูตรวจให้รวบรวมส่งครู


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 7 สาระที่ 1 ภาษาเพื่อการสื่อสาร มาตรฐาน ต 1.1 เข้าใจและตีความเรื่องที่ฟังและอ่านจากสื่อประเภทต่างๆ และแสดงความคิดเห็นอย่างมีเหตุผล ตัวชี้วัด ม.1/1 ปฏิบัติตามคำสั่ง คำขอร้อง คำแนะนำ และคำชี้แจงง่ายๆ ที่ฟังและอ่าน ม.1/2 อ่านออกเสียงข้อความ นิทาน และบทร้อยกรอง (poem) สั้นๆ ถูกต้องตามหลักอ่าน ม.1/4 ระบุหัวข้อเรื่อง (topic) ใจความสำคัญ (main idea) และตอบคำถาม จากการฟังและอ่านบทสนทนา นิทาน และเรื่องสั้น ด้านความรู้ ความเข้าใจ 1. บอกความหมายของคำศัพท์ในข่าวที่อ่านได้ 2. บอกส่วนประกอบต่างๆ ของข่าวได้ 3. อ่านข่าวแล้วเลือกพาดหัว (Headline) ได้ตรงกับเนื้อข่าวได้ 4. อ่านจับใจความสำคัญจากข่าวที่อ่านได้ ด้านทักษะกระบวนการ 1. มีทักษะกระบวนการคิด 2. มีทักษะในการอ่าน 3. มีทักษะกระบวนการทำงานร่วมกับผู้อื่น ด้านคุณลักษณะอันพึงประสงค์ 1. มีวินัย 2. ใฝ่เรียนรู้ 3. ทำงานร่วมกับผู้อื่น


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 8 Directions: Read the following News and choose the best answer. (1 – 5) คำชี้แจง : ให้นักเรียนเลือกคำตอบที่ถูกต้องแล้วทำเครื่องหมาย ในกระดาษคำตอบ กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ภาษาต่างประเทศ ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 เรื่อง NEWS Reading จำนวน 10 ข้อ 10 คะแนน A dog saved a farmer’s life Boza – A dog saved a farmer’s life by alerting his family that the was lying unconscious in a field, ambulance workers said recently. The dog began banging on the door of the family home in Norwell, eastern Victoria, during weekend storms in the area, Rural Ambulance Victoria paramedic Eddie Wright told a Boza radio station. Geonard Richard, 52, had been checking his property for storm damage when he was hit on the head by a falling branch on Sunday morning, about 200 meters from the house. He was knocked unconscious and could have died had he not been found so quickly. Mr. Wright said. “The dog alerted them to where he was and went and set down next to him and that’s how they found him.” he said “the farmer’s wife followed the dog because it was acting out of character.” The dog was adopted by the family about 10 years ago.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 9 1. What is the main idea of News? a. Leonard Richard checking his property. b. A dog began banging on the door. c. A dog saved a farmer’s life by alerting his family. d. A dog was adopted by the family about 10 years. 2. What does the dog find the farmer? a. in a field b. in a street c. in his house d. in the morning 3. Why does the farmer’s wife follow a dog? a. because a dog is sick b. because a dog runs away c. because a dog was adopted by his family d. because the dog bang on the door and acting out of character 4. Who helps farmer’s life? a. A dog b. Mr. Wright c. A farmer’s wife d. Leonard Richard 5. Appropriately how old is dog? a. 200 meters b. 10 years old c. 50 years old d. Sunday morning


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 10 Directions: Read the following News and choose the best answer. (6 – 10) A man fired shots at a teenager Chicago, United States – A Chicago man pulled out a gun and fired shots at a teenager who lit up a cigarette in his “no smoking place” Slobovan Djordjevic, 26, picked up five men at the National Restaurant show at Mc Cormick place. One of them, Les Reiff, began smoking. Djordievic told Reiff he could not smoke and asked him to put out the cigarette. Instead, Reiff hit him, and his fellow teenagers refused to pay the fare. The man then got a revolver from the trunk of the taxi and started firing as the teenagers fled. No one was injured, but Djordievic was later jailed over the incident. 6. What is the main idea of this News? a. A teenager refused to pay the fare. b. A teenager lit up a cigarette in a taxi. c. A Chicago taxi driver pulled out a gun and fired shots at a teenager. d. Five men at the National Restaurant show at Mc Cormick place. 7. Where does the taxi driver pick up the teenagers? a. Les Reiff b. Slobovan Djordjevic c. The International Restaurant d. The international Restaurant show at Mc Cormick Place.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 11 8. Why does the taxi driver shots the teenager? a. Because the teenagers smoked. b. Because the teenagers are drunk. c. Because the teenagers are impolite. d. Because the teenagers talk loudly. 9. How many passengers are there in the taxi? a. four teenagers b. five teenagers c. six teenagers d. seven teenagers 10. Who is the man? a. Les Reiff b. Cigarette c. Cormick Place d. Slobovan Djordjevic


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 12 ก่อนเริ่มฝึกอ่านข่าวภาษาอังกฤษ ควรรู้เทคนิคในการอ่านดังนี้ 1. ควรมีพื้นฐานศัพท์มาพอสมควร เนื่องจากในข่าวมีการใช้คำศัพท์ที่หลากหลาย 2. ต้องรู้จักรูปแบบของข่าวหรือ News Form จะทำให้สามารถอ่านข่าวได้อย่างเข้าใจ 3. เริ่มจากอ่านข่าวสั้น ๆ ง่าย ๆ โดยเฉพาะข่าวในท้องถิ่น หรือข่าวภายในประเทศ เพื่อสร้าง กำลังใจในการอ่านให้ตนเองและเป็นพื้นฐานการอ่านข่าวระดับสูงขึ้นไป 4. การอ่านหนังสือพิมพ์ที่ดี ต้องรู้จักใช้บริบทในการแปลศัพท์ พยายามอย่าใช้พจนานุกรม (Dictionary) ช่วยแปล 5. ใช้หนังสือพิมพ์ภาษาไทยประกอบ 6. พยายามหา Main Subject และ Main verb เพื่อจะได้เข้าใจจุดมุ่งหมายหรือใจความ (Main idea) ของข่าว 7. ที่สำคัญ ต้องฝึกอ่านทุกวัน เพียงวันละ 10 – 15 นาที แล้วจะรู้สึกได้ว่าคลังคำศัพท์ของ คุณได้เพิ่มขึ้น และสามารถอ่านภาษาอังกฤษได้เร็วขึ้นอย่างน่าประหลาดใจ ข่าว (News) หมายถึง เหตุการณ์ที่คนในสังคมกำลังให้ความสนใจและตีพิมพ์ เผยแพร่ทางหนังสือพิมพ์ หรือนิตยสาร เหตุการณ์ที่นำมาเขียนเป็นข่าวจะต้องเป็น เรื่องทันเหตุการณ์หรือส่งผลกระทบต่อบุคคลในสังคม


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 13 1. Headline (หัวข้อข่าว/พาดหัวข่าว) ให้ข้อมูลแก่ผู้อ่านถึงแนวคิดว่าข่าวเกี่ยวกับเรื่อง อะไร โดยชี้ให้เห็นความสำคัญของเรื่อง 2. Lead (พาดหัวรอง) ย่อหน้าแรกของข่าวจะบอกความสำคัญของข้อเท็จจริงในข่าว หรือใจความสำคัญ ขยายความหัวข่าวเด่นและให้ข้อมูลเพิ่มเติมอีกเล็กน้อยเพื่อนผู้อ่าน เข้าสู่เนื้อข่าว 3. Body (เนื้อข่าว) บอกรายละเอียดของข่าวอย่างละเอียดว่าใคร ทำอะไร ที่ไหน เมื่อไร อย่างไร เราสามารถสรุปข่าวทั้งเรื่องได้จากการอ่านข่าวนำ เพราะข่าวนำจะให้ข้อมูล แก่เราดังนี้ Who ใคร What ทำอะไร Where ที่ไหน When เมื่อไร Why ทำไม How อย่างไร


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 14 A big fire at Sampeang A big fire broke out at Sampeang last night. It burnt down 20 shops housed and caused more than 20 million baht of damage. The fire started at 7.15 p.m. on the second floor of Kor. Charoenpanich which was a store in Soi Wanich 1 on Rachawong Road. It spread quickly to nearly shop houses. Twenty – five fire engines rushed to the scene. They put out the fire an hour later. Vocabulary 1. A big fire (n.) ไฟขนาดใหญ่ 2. burnt (v.) เผาไหม้ 3. fire engine (n.) รถดับเพลิง 4. rush (v.) เร่งรีบ 5. store (n.) ร้านค้า 6. scene (n.) สถานที่เกิดเหตุ 1. What is the main idea of this News? a. A big fire broke out of at Sampeang. b. 20 shop houses were brunt last night. c. Twenty – five fire engines rushed to the scene. d. The fire started at 7.15 p.m. on the second floor of Kor. Answer: a.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 15 Write T in front of the statements that are correct and F in front of the statements that are not correct. T 2. A fire broke out at Sampeang. T 3. Many shop houses were damaged by a big fire. F 4. The fire started in the morning. F 5. The fire spread very slowly to nearly shop houses. A bus packed with passengers heading to a funeral bumbled down a mountain in Kanchanaburi province on Saturday. Nine people died and 26 others were injured. The accident occurred after the driver lost control of the bus. The driver then fled the scene. About 40 passengers from Pathum Thani province near Bangkok were on their way to a funeral of a respected abbot in Sangklaburi Vocabulary 1. packed (v.) บรรจุ 2. heading (v.) มุ่งไป 3. funeral (n.) งานศพ 4. tumbled (v.) พลิกคว่ำ 5. injred (v.) บาดเจ็บ 6. occurred (v.) เกิดขึ้น 7. fled (v.) หลบหนี 8. respected (n.) ประเด็น 9. abbot (n.) เจ้าอาวาส What is the correct heading in this news? a. The driver lost control of the bus. b. The driver then fled the scene. c. Bus Accident kills 9 in Thailand. d. The mountain accident. Answer : c.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 16 Directions: Read each news and choose the best answer. There is a competition in Brazil. It is a competition in freestyle football. People from 45 countries come to compete. They kick the ball and do tricks. Every competitor has 3 minutes. The winner is a man from Britain. His name is Andrew Henderson. He is very happy to be the winner. He thanks all the people who helped him. Vocabulary 1. competition (n.) การแข่งขัน 2. freestyle (adj.) รูปแบบอิสระ 3. country (n.) ประเทศ 4. tricks (v.) เล่ห์เหลี่ยม 5. winner (n.) ผู้ชนะ 1. What is the main idea of this News? a. It is a competition in freestyle football. b. The winner is a man from Britain. c. There is a competition in Brazil. d. Andrew Henderson is very happy to be the winner. Answer : Write T in front of the statements that are correct and F in front of the statements that are not correct. 2. There is a competition in Brazil. 3. People from 54 countries come to compete. 4. Every competitor has 3 minutes. 5. The winner is a man from Brazil.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 17 People set another world record. Around 25,000 people meet in a Chinese city. They line dance. There are 8,000 more people than at the second largest line dance. Vocabulary 1. record (n.) บันทึก 2. Around (adv.) โดยประมาณ 3. meet (v.) พบกันเป็นครั้งแรก 4. line (n.) แถว 5. second (n.) ลำดับที่สอง 6. largest (adj.) ใหญ่ที่สุด 6. What is the main idea of this News? a. They line dance. b. Many people dress up as penguins. c. There are 8,000 more people than at the second largest line dance. d. Around 25,000 people meet in a Chinese city. Answer : Write T in front of the statements that are correct and F in front of the statements that are not correct. 7. Around 25,000 people meet in a Chinese city. 8. Chinese line dance. 9. There are 800 more people at line dance. 10. Chinese set the second largest line dance.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 18 Directions: Read each news and choose the best answer. ลุยข้อต่อไปเลย 1. What is the correct heading in this news? a. A girl pregnant every 3 minutes b. Pregnant is a problem c. Teenage girls are too young for pregnant. d. Teenage mothers in Venezuela. Answer : This news is from Venezuela. A girl becomes pregnant very 3 minutes there. These girls are under 18. Some people think that this is a problem. They do not say that maternity is bad. They say that teenage girls are too young for this. The girls have other problems. Their bodies and minds are changing fast. Having a child is a problem for them. A group of people put mannequins in a shop window. These mannequins are not normal. They look like pregnant girls. People see them. They start to talk about the problem.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 19 2. What is the correct heading in this news? a. His Hero is Usain Bolt. b. Racing on all fours. c. The older man was the best. d. The older man is the inventor of the sport. Answer : 3. What is the correct heading in this news? a. The basketball player. b. The Guinness Book of World Records. c. New record. d. New basketball record. Answer : A race is held in Japan. This race is special. The runner run on all fours – they run on their legs and their arms. An 18 – year – old man wins. He beats a 30 – year – old man. The older man was the best. He is now the second. The winner’s time is 15.86 seconds. His hero is Usain Bolt. His favorite animal is the monkey. The older man is the inventor of the sport. A basketball player sets a new record. He is at a count. He stands near one basket. The second basket is behind him. It is 82 feet away (25 metres). He throws the ball behind him. The ball flies over The court. It hits the basket. People write the new record into the Guinness Book of World Records. This player set the old record, too. The ball flew 72 feet (22 metres).


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 20 4. What is the correct heading in this news? a. On a beach b. Finding in California c. Little otter in Chicago d. Her mother is gone. Answer : 5. What is the correct heading in this news? a. Attack in a hospital b. Confused man c. The man in the hospital d. The confused hospital Answer : A little otter is found. People find her on a beach in California. She is not well. Her mother is gone. People must help her. The otter is five weeks old, and she is better now. She weighs six pounds (2.7 kilograms) and is 22 inches long (56 centimetres). A man is at a hospital. He is very confused. He is 68 years old. The hospital is in Minnesota. The man attacks the nurses there. He tries to hit them with a metal bar. He injures four medical workers. People call the police. They stop and arrest the man. However. He is not well. He goes back to hospital, and he dies there.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 21 Directions: Match the newspaper articles with the headlines. Write the correct headline in the blank. Two men broke into a supermarket in Italy and walked off with 240 tons of dog food, worth Lira 120,000. However, they did not take anything else from the shop. Answer: A. Thieves with Pets A.Thieves with Pets B. Drones fly over nuclear power plants C. Lava in Hawaii D. Dancing after midnight in Japan E. Protest in Hungary F. Musical keyboard for cat G. Goldfish beauty contest H.Lying man from Wales I. Carving pumpkins underwater J. Museum of Pablo Picasso K. Pocket explodes


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 22 Answer: Answer: Answer: This news is for people who love cats. It is about a keyboard You play the keyboard normally. The keyboard makes normal sounds. However, it also changes the sound. Cats can hear this type of sound. Cats can enjoy the music, too! This happens in France. A drone flies over a nuclear power station. The drone does not do anything. But this is illegal. Drones must not get close to power station. This happens seven times. This news is from Hungary. Hungary is a country in central Europe. The country is in debt. The government wants to make the debt smaller. It wants to tax the internet. A lot of people don’t like this. Around 100,000 people protest. They are at a square. They hold up their mobile phones and light up the square. The square is in front of a government building. Some people go to the building. They break some windows.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 23 Answer: Answer: Answer: This news is from the USA. A rocket lifts off, It carries cargo into space. The rocket explodes. This happens when it is still close to the ground. Some people watch the rocket. They see it explode. They film the incident. The rocket turns into a big fireball. People investigate the incident. Pablo Picasso was an artist. He was born in 1881 in Spain. But he lived in France. He died in 1973. There is a museum in Paris. It has around 5000 of Picasso’s paintings and sculptures. This museum is in a large house. The house is from the 17th century. People renovate the museum. The renovation costs 52 million Euros. One million people visit this museum every year. This news is from Hawaii. Some people are in danger there. Lava from a volcano comes close to a village. The lava moves 10 – 15 yards per hour (9 – 14 meters per hour). Its edge is about 40 meters wide. It can destroy homes in its way.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 24 Answer: Answer: Answer: You cannot dance in Japan after midnight. This rule is sixty years old. This rule tried to stop crime. Now the situation is changing. Now you can dance in clubs until morning. However, there are some rules. There must be light in the club. If there is light, people do not do bad things. Halloween is coming. Two divers carve pumpkins underwater. It is a competition. The faster person wins. These people are a couple. The boy wins. He carves his pumpkin in 1 minute and 57 seconds. He says that it is not easy. You must move slowly underwater. There are also a lot of fish around. This news is about a man. He is from Wales. He takes £40,000 from an old person. The man must go to court, but he does not want to go. He tells people he is very ill. He says that he cannot move his legs or arms. The man is a liar. Police find a security camera of him. In the video, he can walk and drive a car. Police show the video to the man. He says that he is guilty.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 25 Answer: There is a beauty contest in china. It is not about beautiful people. It is about beautiful goldfish. Around 10,000 goldfish can be Miss Goldfish. There are 16 categories. How do you know which fish is the best? People look at the color, the body, and the swimming of the fish. Goldfish in this part of China are popular. People export them to countries around the world.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 26 Directions: Read the following News and choose the best answer. 1. What is main idea of this news? a. Bicycles are popular today for many people. b. Bicycles do not cause the pollution. c. Bicycles are better than cars. d. Bicycles are not expensive to buy. 2. From the information in the News, we know that bicycles…….. a. do not cause any pollution. b. are expensive to buy. c. are not easy and cheap to fix. d. have to wait in traffic. Bicycles Bicycles are very popular today in many countries. Many people use bicycles for exercise. But exercise is only one of the reasons why bicycle are popular. Another reason is money. Bicycles are not expensive to buy. They do not need gas to make them go. They also Are easy and cheap to fix. In cities, many people Like bicycles better than cars. With a bicycle, they Never have to wait in traffic. They also do not have to find a place to park. And finally, bicycles do not cause any pollution!


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 27 An Earthquake struck Chiang Rai Chiang Rai – An earthquake struck Chiang Rai around sunset on March 5 th. While it measured only 3.0 on the Richter scale and lasted just a few seconds, the quake-rare in the Big Apple-sent residents running into the streets. The last measurable quake, 6.3, hit in 2020. 3. What is the main idea of this news? a. An earthquake hit Chiang Rai. b. An earthquake is only 3.0 on the Richter scale. c. An earthquake in 2020 is 6.3 on the Richter scale. d. People is running into the street. 4. From the information in the News, the verb “rare” means………………….. a. common b. found c. discovered d. uncommon Good news for residence of Tuvalu Good news of residence of Tuvalu : The island isn’t sinking after all. Last year, scientists believed that the island was slipping into the Pacific so fast that they asked government officials to begin planning the relocation of 13,000 residents. It now seems that the flooding that caused the concern was the result of a temporary rise in sea level that occurs in La Nina years.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 28 5. What is the main idea of this news? a. the residents prepared to move another place. b. the scientists believed that the island is sinking. c. the island of Tuvalu isn’t sinking. d. in La Nina years occurs a temporary rise in sea level. 6. What is the good news for Papua? a. The scientists believed that the island was slipping into the Pacific. b. All residents are moving to another place. c. The government begin planning the relocation d. All islands of Tuvalu aren’t sinking. Pattaya will become a “paradise” The Pattaya Metropolitan Administration will establish a fund for a project to turn Pattaya into a paradise. A BMA spokesman said the fund would be used mostly to tackle problems such as garbage, pollution, traffic and drugs, and to improve access to recreational activities, sports and education in the capital. 7. What is the main idea of this news? a. Pattaya will become a paradise. b. Pattaya will tackle problem. c. Pattaya will be a famous place. d. Pattaya will establish a fund for a project.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 29 8. From the information in the News, we know that Pattaya…………… a. Will establish a fund b. Will establish a fund from taxes c. Will establish a fund from excise taxes for a project d. Will establish a fund from excise taxes for a project turn into a paradise 9. From the information in the News, the verb “capital” means………………… a. beside b. center c. next d. near Dolphin is born This news is from California. A dolphin lives at a theme park. She is a female. She is a mother. Her first dolphin is 13 years old. She gives birth to a second dolphin. It is 40 pounds (18 kg) heavy. Vets watch the two dolphins non-stop. They say that they are fine. They swim together. 10. What is the main idea of this news? a. A dolphin gives birth to a first dolphin is 13 years old. b. A dolphin gives birth to a second dolphin. c. A dolphin lives at a theme park. d. Dolphins swim together.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 30 Directions: Read the news and look at the picture. Match the pictures in the blank. This happens in Japan. A volcano erupts there. People find twelve dead people. There are probably 36 people dead altogether. Sixty-nine people are injured. One man is hiking when the volcano erupts. He can see a big cloud of smoke. He films this. It happens at 11 : 45. He and others run away. They fine a safe place and they are fine. Picture: a. Topic: c. a. This cat can jump 6 feet b. Panda holds a keeper’s leg c. Japanese volcano erupts d. Excited iPhone fans e. Paintball in Afghanistan f. Komodo dragon training


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 31 There were wars in Afghanistan. People there are tired of the wars. They want to live happily. However, they have bad memories from these wars. There is something which can help them. It is the game of paintball. In this game, players use paintball guns. The guns shoot colors. This is a fun game. You shoot, but nobody dies. It is a friendly game. 1. Picture: 2. Topic: 3. Picture: 4. Topic: This news is from a zoo in the USA. A Komodo dragon lives there. a big lizard. It is 14 years old. Zookeepers train this lizard. They show it a picture, and the animal must come to it. If it comes, they give is something to eat. The lizard has a camera on its back. The keepers can see what the animal see. 5. Picture: 6. Topic: Here is news from a center in China. This center studies and helps pandas. A keeper is leaving an enclosure. There are two pandas inside it. The keeper is closing the gate when one panda holds his leg. The panda is small and beautiful. A camera films the moment. There are around 1,600 pandas in the wild. Around 370 pandas live at zoos and other centers.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 32 7. Picture: 8. Topic: This story is about a cat. It lives in Chicago. A woman finds the cat in an alley. The woman takes the cat in. She names the cat Alley. The cat has a special talent. The woman sees this. She helps the cat get better at the talent. In the beginning. The cat can jump two feet. Then it can jump three feet, four feet, five feet and the six feet! The cat is a star. She sets a new Guinness World Record. The cat’s owner is a cat trainer. Apple introduced a new phone last week. It is the iPhone 12. A lot of Fans cannot wait to have it. They already started waiting in front of and Apple shop. Some fans from Japan were there for more than a week before. The fans like this. They say that it is like a street festival. They can meet other iPhone fans. Apple also introduced the Apple Watch. 9. Picture: 10. Topic:


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 33 คำชี้แจง : ให้นักเรียนเลือกคำตอบที่ถูกต้องแล้วทำเครื่องหมาย ในกระดาษคำตอบ กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ภาษาต่างประเทศ ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 เรื่อง News Reading จำนวน 10 ข้อ 10 คะแนน Directions: Read the following News and choose the best answer. (1 – 5) A man fired shots at a teenager Chicago, United States – A Chicago man pulled out a gun and fired shots at a teenager who lit up a cigarette in his “no smoking place” Slobovan Djordjevic, 26, picked up five men at the National Restaurant show at Mc Cormick place. One of them, Les Reiff, began smoking. Djordievic told Reiff he could not smoke and asked him to put out the cigarette. Instead, Reiff hit him, and his fellow teenagers refused to pay the fare. The man then got a revolver from the trunk of the taxi and started firing as the teenagers fled. No one was injured, but Djordievic was later jailed over the incident. 1. Why does the taxi driver shots the teenager? a. Because the teenagers smoked. b. Because the teenagers are drunk. c. Because the teenagers are impolite. d. Because the teenagers talk loudly.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 34 2. Who is the man? a. Les Reiff b. Cigarette c. Cormick Place d. Slobovan Djordjevic 3. What is the main idea of this News? a. A teenager refused to pay the fare. b. A teenager lit up a cigarette in a taxi. c. A Chicago taxi driver pulled out a gun and fired shots at a teenager. d. Five men at the National Restaurant show at Mc Cormick place. 4. How many passengers are there in the taxi? a. four teenagers b. five teenagers c. six teenagers d. seven teenagers 5. Where does the taxi driver pick up the teenagers? a. Les Reiff b. Slobovan Djordjevic c. The International Restaurant d. The international Restaurant show at Mc Cormick Place.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 35 Directions: Read the following News and choose the best answer. (6 – 10) A dog saved a farmer’s life Boza – A dog saved a farmer’s life by alerting his family that the was lying unconscious in a field, ambulance workers said recently. The dog began banging on the door of the family home in Norwell, eastern Victoria, during weekend storms in the area, Rural Ambulance Victoria paramedic Eddie Wright told a Boza radio station. Geonard Richard, 52, had been checking his property for storm damage when he was hit on the head by a falling branch on Sunday morning, about 200 meters from the house. He was knocked unconscious and could have died had he not been found so quickly. Mr. Wright said. “The dog alerted them to where he was and went and set down next to him and that’s how they found him.” he said “the farmer’s wife followed the dog because it was acting out of character.” The dog was adopted by the family about 10 years ago.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 36 6. Who helps farmer’s life? a. A dog b. Mr. Wright c. A farmer’s wife d. Leonard Richard 7. Appropriately how old is dog? a. 200 meters b. 10 years old c. 50 years old d. Sunday morning 8. What is the main idea of News? a. Leonard Richard checking his property. b. A dog began banging on the door. c. A dog saved a farmer’s life by alerting his family. d. A dog was adopted by the family about 10 years. 9. What does the dog find the farmer? a. in a field b. in a street c. in his house d. in the morning 10. Why does the farmer’s wife follow a dog? a. because a dog is sick b. because a dog runs away c. because a dog was adopted by his family d. because the dog bang on the door and acting out of character


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 37 กลุ่มสาระการเรียนรู้ภาษาต่างประเทศ ชั้นมัธยมศึกษาปีที่ 1 เล่มที่ 2 News Reading กระดาษคำตอบแบบทดสอบก่อนเรียน – หลังเรียน Name class No. คำชี้แจง ให้นักเรียนทำเครื่องหมาย () ลงในช่องข้อที่ถูกต้องที่สุดเพียงข้อเดียว Pre - test ข้อ a b c d 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. คะแนนที่ได้ Post - test ข้อ a b c d 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. คะแนนที่ได้


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 38 แบบบันทึกคะแนน เล่มที่ 2 News Reading Name_________________________Class___________Number_____ __ แบบทดสอบ คะแนนเต็ม คะแนนที่ทำได้ หมายเหตุ Pretest 10 Posttest 10 ผลพัฒนาการ กิจกรรมที่ คะแนนเต็ม คะแนนที่ทำได้ หมายเหตุ 1 10 2 10 3 10 4 10 5 10 6 10 รวมคะแนน ลงชื่อ ผู้ประเมิน วันที่ เดือน พ.ศ.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 39


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 40 ข้อที่ คำตอบ 1 c 2 a 3 d 4 a 5 b 6 c 7 d 8 c 9 b 10 c


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 41 1. c 6. a 2. T 7. T 3. F 8. T 4. T 9. F 5. F 10. T 1. d 2. b 3. d 4. c 5. a


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 42 1. F. Musical keyboard for cat 2. B. Drones fly over nuclear power plants 3. E Protest in Hungary 4. K Rocket explodes 5. J. Museum of Pablo Picasso 6. C. Lava in Hawaii 7. D. Dancing after midnight in Japan 8. I. Carving pumpkins underwater 9. H. Lying man from Wales 10. G Goldfish beauty contest 1. a. 6. d. 2. a. 7. a. 3. c. 8. a. 4. a. 9. a. 5. c. 10. c.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 43 1. d. 6. b. 2. e. 7. e. 3. c. 8. a. 4. f. 9. f. 5. b. 10. d.


ชุดแบบฝึ กเสริมทักษะการอ่านจับใจความ English is all around เล่มที่ 2 News reading 44 ข้อที่ คำตอบ 1 c 2 c 3 c 4 b 5 d 6 a 7 b 8 c 9 a 10 d


Click to View FlipBook Version